Facebook
Discord

Announcements

Abyss Ranking

No Name Level
1 SonIc 85
2 u 84
3 Chupacabra 84
4 Liquid 84
5 LeGos 84
6 KingKong 84
7 FuckY0u 84
8 Mati 83
9 r 83
10 Becia 83

Legions Ranking

No Name Money
1 GAGAA 1912760724
2 Po 1569842515
3 Wuschel 1321475620
4 Ochal 1211317346
5 HreN 1130762562
6 TheMaskedWrath 1100637013
7 Amany 1000000000
8 Maxy 691169269
9 qwerty1 640699911
10 WTF 593914855

Online

Secret